Kandidaten

 

Landesliste

 

Unsere Direktkandidaten für die Wahl zum 20. Bundestag 2021

Stand 14.06.2021

Kandidat*in Wahlkreis WK  
Stephan Korupp Aachen I 87  
Axel Susen Aachen II 88  
Michael Aggelidis Heinsberg 89  
Werner  Hürttlen Düren 90  
Patrik Müller Rhein-Erft-Kreis I 91  
Paulo Pinto Euskirchen / Rhein-Erft-Kreis II 92  
Ralf Schäfer Köln I 93  
Markus Hoffleit Köln II 94  
Songül Schlürscheid Köln III 95  
Gregor Philipp Berneiser Bonn 96 Alternative image text
Ellèn Hölzer Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I 97  
Nathalie Sanchez Friedrich Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II 98  
Markos Pavlidis Oberbergischer Kreis 99  
Helga Aufmkolk Rheinisch-Bergischer-Kreis 100  
Dirk Sattelmaier Köln IV - Leverkusen 101  
Dr. Alexander Grefrath Wuppertal I 102  
Volker Dörner Wuppertal II, Solingen, Remscheid 103  
Marc Gutknecht Mettmann I 104  
Editha Roetger Mettmann II 105  
Susanne Bachmann Düsseldorf I 106  
Lucia Petarus Düsseldorf II 107  
Bastian Schönbeck Neuss I 108  
Dr. Mona Aranea Mönchengladbach 109  
Stefan Marzinowski Neuss II - Krefeld I 110  
Natalie Frohn Viersen 111  
Matthias Moser Wesel I 113  
Lars Kosma Krefeld II - Wesel II 114  
Felix Engelke Duisburg I 115  
Beate Buchta Duisburg II 116  
Ralf Wosnek Wesel III - Oberhausen 117  
Frank Solga Essen II 119  
Volker Wild Essen III 120  
Marcus Puller Recklinghausen I 121  
Gisbert Krebs Recklinghausen II 122  
Frank Lustig Gelsenkirchen 123  
Norbert Manniegel Recklinghausen III - Bottrop 125  
Marietta Sieger Borken II 126  
Peter Balint Münster 129  
Thomas Hesse Warendorf 130  
René Markmann Gütersloh I 131  
Dr. Jürgen Wächter Gütersloh II - Bielefeld 132  
Radiša Аmidžić Herford - Minden-Lübbecke II 133  
Stephan Lorenzen Minden-Lübbecke I 134  
Enrico Haberkorn Lippe 1 135  
Sandra Fröhlingsdorf Gütersloh III - Lippe II - Höxter 136  
Anna Löper Paderborn 137  
Markus Effenberger Hagen - Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis I 138  
Michael Kirchner Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II 139  
Dr. Andreas Triebel Bochum I 140

Alternative image text

Sven Heiermann Bochum II 141 Alternative image text
Achim Lohse Dortmund I 142  
Christian Schulz Dortmund II 143  
Artur Helios Unna I 144  
Dominik Pfau Hamm - Unna II 145  
Wolfgang Sälzer Kreis Soest 146  
Hubert Weber Siegen-Wittgenstein 148  
Dagmar Welz Olpe - Märkischer Kreis I 149  
Stefan Radtke Märkischer Kreis II 150